Liveshows beats2dance
REBEL live at beats2dance
KOLOS live at beats2dance
ONLY JD live B2D
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
Liveshows beats2dance
Track van de Week
beats2dance
beats2dance
TuneIn players
b2d live rec
vimeo

 Benny Camaro (ITA) 5pm/1am


Alex Milani (ITA) 6pm/2am CET


Romario V (NL) 7pm/3am CET


Clubnight Essentials (NL) 8pm/4am CET


Mtsirik (GREECE) 9pm/5am CET


Terrenzo (NL) 10pm/6am CET


  

Tuesday

DJ Pedro (NL) 5pm/2am CET


KuMusic (ITA) 6pm/3am CET


Noise Pollution (NL) 7pm/4am CET


Lenny Ruckus (USA) 8pm/5am CET


Sabrina Signs (USA) 9pm/6am CET


 Polina Ki (Russia) 10pm/7am CET


 Steve Gel (GER) 11pm/8am

Thursday

CRISTIAN MARCHI (ITA) 11am CET


Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 12pm CET


Peter Blanc (NL) 1st 1pm CET


Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 1pm CET


Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3th 1pm CET


Nifra (SLO) 4th 1pm CET


Lewis Low (NL) 2pm CET


Andrew Summer (NL) 3pm CET


BoogieBlasterz (NL) 1th 4pm/1am CET


Wilco Divaro (NL) 2th 4pm/1am CET


Miss Ginger (NL) 3th 4pm/1am CET


J*Me Faith (NL) 4th 4pm/1am CET


Maico Eloy (NL) 5pm/2am CET


Z Jay (SER) 6pm/3am CET


The Edge (ITA) 7pm/4am CET


DJ Riley (NL) 8pm/5am CET


La Fuente (NL) 9pm/6am


BWESS (NL) 10pm/7am CET


Jordy Robert (NL) 11pm/8am CET

Friday

C-Los (NL) 5pm/3am CET


M-Jay (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Lady Lipss (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Jan van Dale (NL)  8pm/6am CET


DJ Alexia (USA) 9pm/7am


Anderblast (ITA) 10pm/8am CET


Viva La Mika (AU) 11pm/9am

  

Wednesday

Judment (NL&BEL) 6pm/3am CET


Ivano (NL) 7pm/4am CET


 Carlos Sabines (MEX) 8pm/5am CET


Underground Tacticz (NL) 9pm/6am CET


2blastguns (RUS) 10pm/7am CET


Masher M (USA) 11pm/8am CET

Monday

Xuano BeachClub (ESP) 12pm/12am CET


Mary Jane (Kiev) 1pm/1am


MissG (SA) 2pm/2am


Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm/3am CET


Silvio Carrano (ITA) 4pm/4am CET


 Miss Smile & No Sugar (NL) 5pm/5am CET


Asino (NL)  6pm/6am CET


Juan del Reyes (NL) 7pm/7am CET


 Orson Welsh (NL) 8pm/8am CET


Tag House Radio (NL) 9pm/9am CET


ONLY JD with guest or live 10pm till.... CET

Saturday

Peter Blanc (NL) 1th 10am CET


Miss Nine (NL) 2nd  10am CET


Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3rd 10am CET


Nifra (Slo) 4th 10am CET


Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 11am CET


Andrew Summer (NL) 12pm CET


D-Vox (UK) 1pm/12am CET


Maximo (NL) 2pm/1am CET


DJ Thomaq (NL) 3pm/2am CET


Dr. Funkenstein (NL) 4pm/3am CET


Frenckel (NL) 5pm/4am CET


Missy Jay (UK) 6pm/5am CET


Bert Voorman (house) (NL) 7pm/6am CET


Miss Wendy (NL) 8pm/7am CET


Nataly Cobali (UK) 9pm/8am


Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 10pm CET

Sunday

Copyright (c) 2016 Beats2dance radio

Schedule channel 1