schedule
REBEL live at beats2dance
KOLOS live at beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
schedule
Liveshows beats2dance
Track van de Week
beats2dance
beats2dance
TuneIn players
Beats2dance RadioTV live
vimeo

 Anatol Weber rebroadcast 11am CET


G-Lati (NL) rebroadcast 1pm CET


Drumm (NL) rebroadcast 2pm CET


Drival (SPAIN) rebroadcast 3pm CET


Moksha Mantra (India) 4pm/4am CET


Steve Allen (UK) 5pm/5am CET


Toyax (NL) 6pm/6am CET


Living daylight (NL) 7pm/7am CET


Prince Taylor (Greece) 8pm/8am CET


 Prince Taylor (Greece) 9pm/9am CET


Short Assen (NL) 10pm/10am CET


Patrick Rosa (NL) 11pm/11am CET

Sunday

  Fate's Call (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Angelique (NL) 7pm/4am CET


Carolin (NL) 8pm/5am CET


B-Framed (NL) 9pm/6am CET

 

Gabriel Ghali (LB) 10pm/7am CET


Flash Sphere (NL) 11pm/8am

Tuesday

Suzy Solar (USA) 4pm/1am CET


Steeff  (NL) 5pm/2am CET


Three drives (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Nick Turner (UK) 7pm/4am CET


Charly2face (NL) 8pm/5am CET


Rhun & Jung (NL) 9pm/6am CET


DJ V""Vampire (Czech) 10pm/7am CET


Tim Verkruissen (NL) 11pm/8am

Thursday

Anatol Weber (GER) 12pm CET


G-Lati (NL) 2pm CET


Drumm (NL) 3pm CET


First State (NL) 4pm/1am CET


Fer D (HOL) 5pm/2am CET


Artento Divini (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Phil Langham (UK) 7pm/4am CET


Richard Durand (NL) 8pm/5am CET


FrenkyZ (NL) 9pm/6am


Miss Bo (GREECE) 10pm/7am CET


Badikm (NL) 11pm/8am CET


Badikm (NL) 12am/9am CET

Friday

W&O (NL) 1th 6pm/4am CET


Suzy Solar PTS (USA) 2nd 6pm/4am CET


Laura May (UK) 3th 6pm/4am CET


Faith Mark (NL) 4th 6pm/4am CET


Dennis R (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Bert Voorman (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Pulsar (GER) 10pm/8am CET


Jenny Karol (ISR) 11pm/9am CET

Wednesday

Drival (SPAIN) 1pm CET


Tony smit (NL) 2pm/12am CET


Michael Muse (NL) 3pm/1am CET


Kooski (NL) 4pm/2am CET


SOK (NL) every 1th 5pm/3am


BiggestDJ (NL) every 2nd 5pm/3am CET


SuP3r6 (NL) every 3th 5pm/3am


Cstone (NL) every 4th 5pm/3am


Jochen Miller (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Arjen de Haan (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Radion6 (NL) 8pm/6am CET


RAM Grotesque (NL) 9pm/7am CET


Kolos (NL) 10pm/8am CET


Kolos (NL) 11pm/9am

Saturday

Eddie Grant (NL) 6pm/3am CET


DJ Peppy (GER) 7pm/4am CET


 Skyllar C (USA)  8pm/5am CET


Marc den Heijer (NL)  9pm/6am CET


Afterworld Sessions (UK) 10pm/7am CET

 

Monday

Coen Donders (NL) 2pm/1am


Thanoz (NL) 3pm/2am


Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 4pm/3am


DJ Pedro (NL) 5pm/4am CET


KuMusic (ITA) 6pm/5am CET


Noise Pollution (NL) 7pm/6am CET


Lenny Ruckus (USA) 8pm/7am CET


Sabrina Signs (USA) 9pm/8am CET


 Polina Ki (Russia) 10pm/9am CET


 Steve Gel (GER) 11pm/10am

Thursday

Lenny Fontana (ITA) 10am CET


CRISTIAN MARCHI (ITA) 11am CET


Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 12pm CET


Peter Blanc (NL) 1st 1pm CET


Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 1pm CET


Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3th 1pm CET


Nifra (SLO) 4th 1pm CET


Lewis Low (NL) 2pm CET


Andrew Summer (NL) 3pm CET


BoogieBlasterz (NL) 1th 4pm/1am CET


Wilco Divaro (NL) 2th 4pm/1am CET


Miss Ginger (NL) 3th 4pm/1am CET


J*Me Faith (NL) 4th 4pm/1am CET


Maico Eloy (NL) 5pm/2am CET


Nari & Milani (ITA) 6pm/3am CET


Tom Swoon (POL) 7pm/4am CET


DJ Riley (NL) 8pm/5am CET


La Fuente (NL) 9pm/6am


BWESS (NL) 10pm/7am CET


Jordy Robert (NL) 11pm/8am CET

Friday

C-Los (NL) 5pm/3am CET


M-Jay (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Lady Lipss (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Jan van Dale (NL)  8pm/6am CET


DJ Alexia (USA) 9pm/7am


Anderblast (ITA) 10pm/8am CET


Viva La Mika (AU) 11pm/9am

  

Wednesday

Francesco Castelli (ITA) 5pm/2pm


Judment (NL&BEL) 6pm/3am CET


Ivano (NL) 7pm/4am CET


 Carlos Sabines (MEX) 8pm/5am CET


Underground Tacticz (NL) 9pm/6am CET


2blastguns (RUS) 10pm/7am CET


Masher M (USA) 11pm/8am CET

Monday

Xuano BeachClub (ESP) 12pm/12am CET


Mary Jane (Kiev) 1pm/1am


MissG (SA) 2pm/2am


Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm/3am CET


Silvio Carrano (ITA) 4pm/4am CET


 Miss Smile & No Sugar (NL) 5pm/5am CET


Asino (NL)  6pm/6am CET


Juan del Reyes (NL) 7pm/7am CET


 Orson Welsh (NL) 8pm/8am CET


Tag House Radio (NL) 9pm/9am CET


ONLY JD with guest or live 10pm till.... CET

Saturday

 Benny Camaro (ITA) 5pm/1am


Alex Milani (ITA) 6pm/2am CET


Romario V (NL) 7pm/3am CET


Clubnight Essentials (NL) 8pm/4am CET


Mtsirik (GREECE) 9pm/5am CET


Terrenzo (NL) 10pm/6am CET

Tuesday

Peter Blanc (NL) 1th 10am CET


Miss Nine (NL) 2nd  10am CET


Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3rd 10am CET


Nifra (Slo) 4th 10am CET


Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 11am CET


Andrew Summer (NL) 12pm CET


D-Vox (UK) 1pm/12am CET


Maximo (NL) 2pm/1am CET


DJ Thomaq (NL) 3pm/2am CET


Dr. Funkenstein (NL) 4pm/3am CET


Z Jay (NL) 5pm/4am CET


Missy Jay (UK) 6pm/5am CET


Bert Voorman (house) (NL) 7pm/6am CET


Miss Wendy (NL) 8pm/7am CET


Nataly Cobali (UK) 9pm/8am


The Edge (ITA) 10pm CET

Sunday

D-Vox (UK) 2pm/12am CET


Jennifer Marley (USA) 3pm/1am CET


Jennifer Marley (USA) 4pm/2am CET


Yves Eaux (NL) 5pm/3am CET


Blackfish (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Lendrik (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Martin B-ts Techno (NL) 8pm/6am CET


REBEL (NL) 9pm/7am CET


Tawa Girl (FR) 10pm/8am CET


Joseph Capriati (ITA) 11pm 9am CET

Saturday

Frottigheid (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Rez-A (NL) 7pm/5am CET


The DIEP (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Stifano (ITA) 9pm/6am CET


Luiz Kowalsky (H) 10pm/8am CET


Jermoz (NL) 11pm/9am

Thursday

Karel van Vliet (NL) 1pm/12am


Karel van Vliet (NL) 2pm/1am


Cybrand (NL) 3pm/2am


Wietze Young (NL) 4pm/3am CET


Sharm Pillay (SA) 5pm/4am CET


Gabriela Penn (NL) 6pm/5am CET


Shila Elario (NL) 7pm/6am CET


Northern Angel (Ukraine) 8pm/7am CET


Alter Codec (NL) 9pm/8am CET


Deepicnic (Hon) 10pm/9am CET


Djé N'ocyd (FR) 11pm/10am CET

Friday

Ms Bianca (ES) 6pm/3am


Isabela Clerc (ESP) 7pm/4am CET


Edwin Collins (NL) 8pm/5am CET


FRESH OTIS (GER) 9pm/6am CET


Miss Dark (FR) 10pm/7am CET

Sunday

Copyright (c) 2016 Beats2dance radio

channel 2

channel 1

channel 3

Monday

Amanda Green (Scotland) 6pm/4am


Natalie Roache (IRL) 7pm/5am CET


Cor Zegveld (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Fraulein Z (NL) 9pm/7am


Dennis R & M-Jay (NL) 10pm/8am CET


Fatima Hajji (ESP) 11pm/9am CET

Jay-Jay Thyrell (NL) 6pm/4am CET


R.I.C.K (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Technoholic (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Odette (NL) 9pm/7am CET


  SIKOTIK (SPAIN) 10pm/8am CET


Free spot () 11pm/9am

Tuesday

Ed Hill & Mr.dan B (NL) 6pm/4am CET


BeatKreator (GER) 7pm/5am CET


Miss Bouncy (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Joseph Capriati (ITA) 9pm/7am CET


Miss Dark (FR) 10pm/8am CET


Candy Cox (Brazil) 11pm/9am CET

Wednesday