schedule
REBEL live at beats2dance
KOLOS live at beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
beats2dance
schedule
schedule
schedule
schedule
Liveshows beats2dance
Track van de Week
beats2dance
beats2dance
TuneIn players
Beats2dance RadioTV live
vimeo

 Anatol Weber rebroadcast 11am CET


G-Lati (NL) rebroadcast 1pm CET


Drumm (NL) rebroadcast 2pm CET


Drival (SPAIN) rebroadcast 3pm CET


Moksha Mantra (India) 4pm/4am CET


Steve Allen (UK) 5pm/5am CET


Toyax (NL) 6pm/6am CET


Living daylight (NL) 7pm/7am CET


Prince Taylor (Greece) 8pm/8am CET


 Prince Taylor (Greece) 9pm/9am CET


Short Assen (NL) 10pm/10am CET


Patrick Rosa (NL) 11pm/11am CET

Sunday

  Fate's Call (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Angelique (NL) 7pm/4am CET


Carolin (NL) 8pm/5am CET


B-Framed (NL) 9pm/6am CET

 

Gabriel Ghali (LB) 10pm/7am CET


Flash Sphere (NL) 11pm/8am

Tuesday

Suzy Solar (USA) 4pm/1am CET


Steeff  (NL) 5pm/2am CET


Three drives (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Nick Turner (UK) 7pm/4am CET


Charly2face (NL) 8pm/5am CET


Rhun & Jung (NL) 9pm/6am CET


Tim Verkruissen (NL) 10pm/7am

Thursday

Anatol Weber (GER) 12pm CET


G-Lati (NL) 2pm CET


Drumm (NL) 3pm CET


First State (NL) 4pm/1am CET


Fer D (HOL) 5pm/2am CET


Artento Divini (NL) 6pm/3am CET


Phil Langham (UK) 7pm/4am CET


Richard Durand (NL) 8pm/5am CET


FrenkyZ (NL) 9pm/6am


Miss Bo (GREECE) 10pm/7am CET


Badikm (NL) 11pm/8am CET


Badikm (NL) 12am/9am CET

Friday

W&O (NL) 1th 6pm/4am CET


Suzy Solar PTS (USA) 2nd 6pm/4am CET


Laura May (UK) 3th 6pm/4am CET


Faith Mark (NL) 4th 6pm/4am CET


Dennis R (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Bert Voorman (NL) 8pm/6am CET


Pulsar (GER) 10pm/8am CET


Jenny Karol (ISR) 11pm/9am CET

Wednesday

Drival (SPAIN) 1pm CET


Tony smit (NL) 2pm/12am CET


Michael Muse (NL) 3pm/1am CET


Kooski (NL) 4pm/2am CET


SOK (NL) 1th 5pm/3am


BiggestDJ (NL) 2nd 5pm/3am CET


SuP3r6 (NL) 3th 5pm/3am


Cstone (NL) 4th 5pm/3am


Jochen Miller (NL) 6pm/4am CET


Arjen de Haan (NL) 7pm/5am CET


Radion6 (NL) 8pm/6am CET


RAM Grotesque (NL) 9pm/7am CET


Kolos (NL) 10pm/8am CET


Kolos (NL) 11pm/9am

Saturday

Eddie Grant (NL) 6pm/3am CET


DJ Peppy (GER) 7pm/4am CET


 Skyllar C (USA)  8pm/5am CET


Marc den Heijer (NL)  9pm/6am CET


Afterworld Sessions (UK) 10pm/7am CET

 

Monday

Copyright (c) 2016 Beats2dance radio

channel 2